Thunder Buddies softball

2022/2023 Winter Sunday INDOOR Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Thunder Buddies highlighted · Source ↗

Winter INDOOR

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Warriors1310.929-14283187
The Deplorables1130.7862.014265238
Treadstone1130.7862.014248229
Thunder Buddies1040.7143.014275262
D Block950.6434.014217230
Al's Hot Dogs851.6074.514245244
Balls to Wall761.5365.514210203
Backstage Tattoo671.4646.514209219
Kellys Tavern680.4297.014189201
South Street590.3578.014231216
NBA590.3578.014220224
Indians491.3218.514221260
Lunatics4100.2869.014179205
Smokin Bats4100.2869.014190235
Jocks of All Trades392.2869.014217222
Knights3110.21410.014196220