Thunder Buddies softball

2023/2024 WINTER SUNDAY INDOOR Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Thunder Buddies highlighted · Source ↗ · playoff runners-up (5-2) · View bracket →

Winter INDOOR

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Warriors14001.000-14288229
SBM1130.7863.014286252
The Deplorables1031.7503.514245218
Thunder Buddies1040.7144.014283271
Treadstone950.6435.014254241
Woodchucks860.5716.014237221
Jocks of All Trades860.5716.014223208
Al's Hot Dogs860.5716.014255241
Kellys Tavern761.5366.514250230
R4R770.5007.014226228
NBA590.3579.014185215
The Flock4100.28610.014245259
Other Guys4100.28610.014192207
Knights3110.21411.014173202
Backstage Tattoo2120.14312.014233267
Let the Girls Play1130.07113.014113199