Thunder Buddies softball

2024/2025 WINTER SUNDAY INDOOR Regualr Season — Standings

Full league standings, Thunder Buddies highlighted · Source ↗ · playoff runners-up (3-2) · View bracket →

Winter INDOOR

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Thunder Buddies1130.786-14263232
Backstage Tattoo932.7141.014228213
Treadstone941.6791.514310279
Warriors950.6432.014280237
R4R743.6072.514226207
XX2Vibez860.5713.014263238
Woodchucks860.5713.014247239
River Court752.5713.014237233
The Deplorables752.5713.014262259
Winter Worms770.5004.014232212
Knights671.4644.514169202
Jocks of All Trades680.4295.014212206
NBA680.4295.014248251
Off The Wall392.2867.014174220
Hitmen2111.1798.514216253
Freedom Patrol0140.00011.014161247