Thunder Buddies softball

2025/2026 WINTER SUNDAY INDOOR Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Thunder Buddies highlighted · Source ↗ · playoff champions (4-0) · View bracket →

Winter INDOOR

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Thunder Buddies1220.857-14241194
Warriors1121.8210.514250185
Woodchucks1121.8210.514224167
D Rock1040.7142.014258229
R4R941.6792.514228185
Treadstone941.6792.514237206
Backstage Tattoo851.6073.514221209
The Deplorables860.5714.014267232
Bricked Up671.4645.514234213
Knights680.4296.014212213
Jocks of All Trades680.4296.014191214
Hitmen590.3577.014191241
Wyckoff Bucks4100.2868.014159195
NBA3110.2149.014176221
Dome Dawgs3110.2149.014147196
NJ Sluggerz2100.1679.012128198
Silk City2120.14310.014156222