Sunday Slow softball

2020 Fall Sunday Slow Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗

South Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Underdogs Reloaded1110.917-12232129
Punishers1020.8331.012226122
RCM Cartel930.7502.012214109
Sinister Softball840.6673.012205186
Misfitz750.5834.012176121
Park Tavern750.5834.012182186
M Rock660.5005.012199175
Sharkys660.5005.012151137
Lexus of Englewood570.4176.012194154
Dinger Kings480.3337.012124162
Dawgs480.3337.012175244
All The Smoke2100.1679.01281248
Buon Appetito0120.00011.01234194

North Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Biggies1020.833-12283181
Expos930.7501.012216164
Universal840.6672.012239140
Double AARP750.5833.012246158
D&G Landscaping750.5833.012200175
Stone Cold Stunnas660.5004.012126139
Village Grill660.5004.012140203
D&G Landscaping570.4175.012205184
No Names/Swiff Softball480.3336.012160175
Wolfpack390.2507.012104188
EXP390.2507.012126216
Bandits2100.1678.012110244

East Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
RLF/Mystery Machine1020.833-12256143
XO Athletic930.7501.012194130
Brew Crew930.7501.012222164
Supreme750.5833.012258186
Nicky D's660.5004.012245198
Titillations660.5004.012197207
Bombers660.5004.012235259
Bugging Out Pest Control660.5004.012187220
Dutch Dynasty660.5004.012149186
Headhunters2100.1678.012152220
Sanducci's2100.1678.012134211

West Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Silver Spring Financial1020.833-12214143
Motown GH2930.7501.012217180
Blue Sox840.6672.012255189
High Grade840.6672.012184163
Clifton Reds840.6672.012213204
Pizza Pub750.5833.012192197
Gencarellis Bakery660.5004.012207185
Morning Wood660.5004.012229241
We Got The Runs570.4175.012172151
Ace Security570.4175.012172197
South Street Social390.2507.012136172
Savco Outback Dingos390.2507.012184234
City Fire2100.1678.012101217
Grasshopper Too2100.1678.01295217