Sunday Slow softball

2021 Fall Sunday Slow Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗

North Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Bugging Out Pest Control1620.889-18382242
D&G Landscaping1350.7223.018323305
Double AARP1260.6674.018342208
Stone Cold Stunnas1260.6674.018291242
Sanducci's1170.6115.018332265
Destination Athlete1080.5566.018283243
Misfitz1080.5566.018308277
Beta Males1080.5566.018344336
Team Pun891.4727.518282276
D&G Landscaping8100.4448.018246283
Mudhounds 2.07110.3899.018287287
Bandits4140.22212.018221388
Odd Ballz3141.19412.518207340
Wood Dale0180.00016.01875322

South Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Sharkys Softball Club1440.778-18327148
Punishers1440.778-18326224
Clifton Reds1350.7221.018338219
Expos1350.7221.018351239
M Rock1350.7221.018304211
Titillations1260.6672.018310268
Lexus of Englewood1080.5564.018275220
Benchwarmers1080.5564.018275254
Park Tavern8100.4446.018283266
No Names/Swiff Softball6120.3338.018282356
Longhorns5130.2789.018171279
Young Gunz3150.16711.018123328
Smash Team2160.11112.018149340
All The Smoke2160.11112.018156357

East Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
RLF/Mystery Machine1620.889-18379202
Madd Hatter1620.889-18347196
XO Athletic1170.6115.018406289
GMR Construction1080.5566.018237220
New Breed990.5007.018207225
Brew Crew7110.3899.018222287
Headhunters6120.33310.018245283
Roxy’s Cheefs6120.33310.018234279
Dutch Dynasty5130.27811.018255361

West Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Titans1620.889-18359198
Hornets1530.8331.018327184
Pizza Pub1350.7223.018342256
We Got The Runs1260.6674.018345263
Meatsticks1170.6115.018317263
Blue Sox1080.5566.018322223
Morning Wood1080.5566.018336286
Savco Outback Dingos1080.5566.018310283
Jimmy Geez Pink Nation1080.5566.018277286
Motown GH2990.5007.018287277
High Grade8100.4448.018292258
Coastal7110.3899.018257289
Grasshopper Too4140.22212.018221394
Bombers3150.16713.018131366
Killer Bats2160.11114.018223393
Breaking Balls1170.05615.018180367