Sunday Slow softball

2025 FALL SUNDAY SLOW Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗

National Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Bugging Out Pest Control1620.889-18355215
Savco Outback Dingos1350.7223.018340211
Hill Electric1260.6674.018339263
Punishers1260.6674.018307256
NWO1170.6115.018268210
The Union1170.6115.018303247
Stone Cold Stunnas1170.6115.018237245
High Grade1080.5566.018260222
M Rock1080.5566.018274256
Destination Athlete990.5007.018290215
North Street Bar & Grill990.5007.018313323
Bullets8100.4448.018333318
We Got The Runs8100.4448.018262294
Misfitz7110.3899.018285285
Next Generation7110.3899.018281300
So What7110.3899.018235288
Meatsticks6120.33310.018238305
Titans2160.11114.018128332
Burning Circus0180.00016.01880407

American Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Hornets1530.833-18274188
Clifton Reds1440.7781.018413276
Coastal1350.7222.018267178
XO Athletic1170.6114.018362302
Dutch Dynasty990.5006.018310270
Kozlowski Masonry990.5006.018287280
Kekembas990.5006.018357370
D&G Landscaping8100.4447.018282284
GB Comfort7110.3898.018252281
Longhorns2160.11113.018214364

Central Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Furies Softball Club18001.000-18321101
Double AARP1350.7225.018305240
Tribe1150.6886.016232182
Emerson Earth Worms1170.6117.018321228
Just Breaking Your Balls1170.6117.018269220
Prestige Roofing Reds1080.5568.018239181
Sand Baggers990.5009.018274256
Synergy Sluggers8100.44410.018266288
Grasshopper Too8100.44410.018256304
Yetis7110.38911.018232231
Randolph Diner6120.33312.018265328
Migos6120.33312.018165240
Expos6120.33312.018250392
Jimmy Geez Pink Nation5130.27813.018201291
Backdoor Sliders3150.16715.018142325

D Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Murphs Tavern1530.833-18344171
Odd Ballz1251.6942.518315227
Mind Goblins1170.6114.018311222
Stanford Works LLC1080.5565.018265231
All The Smoke990.5006.018261232
Jenks Pavilion Oysters990.5006.018238278
Bases Unloaded8100.4447.018316305
Smash Team130.2507.044175
Weekend Warriors7101.4177.518260261
Kerala Express4140.22211.018164299
Caribbeans1150.06313.01670376