Sunday Slow softball

2020 Spring Sunday Slow Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗

Central Division-C

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Gencarellis Bakery840.667-12261169
Blue Sox840.667-12265220
Underdog Lounge / Zizzo's840.667-12231224
Misfitz750.5831.012189172
High Grade750.5831.012147157
Motown GH2660.5002.012174182
Coastal570.4173.012195204
We Got The Runs480.3334.012166174
City Fire390.2505.012152220

American Division-A

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Underdogs Reloaded930.750-12217131
JSI Telecom930.750-12216143
Double AARP840.6671.012183112
Biggies840.6671.012235177
Primetime Plumbing660.5003.012162159
Expos660.5003.012218215
D&G Landscaping660.5003.012170176
Cobra Kai480.3335.012117198
Bandits2100.1677.012173288
JSI / FW Webb2100.1677.01279204
EXP0120.0009.012111247

Delta Division-D

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
War Machine930.750-12265158
Headhunters930.750-12264172
XO Athletic930.750-12213150
Bombers930.750-12244181
Team Supreme840.6671.012197157
RCM Cartell Bask750.5832.012225177
Section 201480.3335.012227222
Brew Crew480.3335.012154226
Morning Wood390.2506.012154245
Clifton Reds390.2506.012202296
Dutch Dynasty2100.1677.012138252

South Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Buon Appetito930.750-1217495
M Rock930.750-12209159
Sinister Softball840.6671.012237185
Trash Pandas840.6671.012196184
Punishers660.5003.012179155
Sharkeys570.4174.012165154
Black Jack Mulligans390.2506.012160234
Brickstown Bucs390.2506.012100190