Sunday Slow softball

2023 Spring Sunday Slow Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗

Delta Division-D

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Bask1350.722-18361226
Kozlowski Masonry1350.722-18353282
Dutch Dynasty1260.6671.018369319
Misfitz1080.5563.018275261
Punishers8100.4445.018264281
Longhorns7110.3896.018242277
Volares Restaurant6120.3337.018267344
Suicide Squad3150.16710.018242421

American Division-A

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Brew Crew1440.778-18431218
Sanducci's1440.778-18417243
Stone House Nursery1260.6672.018409329
Double AARP1170.6113.018307290
D&G Landscaping1080.5564.018303259
Kerala Express8100.4446.018191264
Destination Athlete7110.3897.018304289
North Street Bar & Grill7110.3897.018293361
Odd Ballz5130.2789.018207341
Just Breaking Your Balls3150.16711.018196414
Weekend Warriors1170.05613.018170324

National Division-B

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
XO Athletic1620.889-18448245
The Union1350.7223.018396258
Clifton Reds1260.6674.018363268
Expos1260.6674.018351267
Kekambas1170.6115.018375299
M Rock1170.6115.018307309
NWO8100.4448.018287307
Mind Goblins6120.33310.018214297
Smash Bros6120.33310.018224325
All The Smoke5130.27811.018171306

Central Division-C

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
SSD Glass1350.722-18347245
Cheefs1350.722-18337253
Titans1170.6112.018314240
We Got The Runs1170.6112.018337291
Savco Outback Dingos8100.4445.018281245
So What7110.3896.018255287
Grasshopper Too6120.3337.018206305
Breaking Balls II5130.2788.018187297
Cigar Bros4140.2229.018220326

SouthWest Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
The Rock1620.889-18467241
HTC-Highway Traffic Control1530.8331.018347182
Coastal Shockers1080.5566.018276222
High Grade1080.5566.018257227
AZ Tobacco & Smoke Shop1080.5566.018250286
Motown GH28100.4448.018260251
Curly's Boonton Bombers6120.33310.018180309
Black Comb Clippers4140.22212.018162313
Warning Track Power2160.11114.01892368