Sunday Slow softball

2026 SPRING SUNDAY SLOW Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗

National Division-B

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Bask1440.778-18372234
The Union1440.778-18421284
High Grade1350.7221.018332210
Bullets1350.7221.018398329
North Street Bar & Grill1260.6672.018391316
Rippin Coffee Roasters1260.6672.018312248
Savco Outback Dingos1260.6672.018353294
We Got The Runs1080.5564.018294305
Tribe8100.4446.018293282
Titans8100.4446.018283297
NWO5130.2789.018270333
Destination Athlete5130.2789.018250384
So What5130.2789.018195366
Misfitz4140.22210.018256331
Punishers4140.22210.018263388
M Rock2160.11112.018232388

American Division-A

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Clifton Reds1530.833-18354225
Kekambas1350.7222.018368282
Kozlowski Masonry1260.6673.018358267
D&G Landscaping1260.6673.018313238
Motown Vets1080.5565.018285303
Dutch Dynasty990.5006.018303277
Longhorns8100.4447.018229291
Jack Boys7110.3898.018244254
SSD Glass0180.00015.018105307

Central Division-C

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Next Generation1620.889-18363253
Marlboro Reds1530.8331.018258131
Double AARP1440.7782.018333215
Ville-ans1260.6674.018330262
Expos1170.6115.018338264
The Reapers1080.5566.018299332
Booyah990.5007.018318280
Brew Jays990.5007.018317335
Grasshopper Too8100.4448.018309262
Rakers7110.3899.018289398
Bucks6120.33310.018313324
Base Invaders5130.27811.018223281
Breaking Balls2160.11114.018214339
New Jersey Aces0180.00016.018115371

Delta Division-D

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
JMC Builders1530.833-18254104
Weekend Warriors1530.833-18360249
Murphs1530.833-18293189
Black Comb Clippers1530.833-18254190
Mind Goblins1350.7222.018300235
Synergy Sluggers1260.6673.018322258
Jenks Pavillion Oysters7110.3898.018286325
All The Smoke6120.3339.018246270
Odd Ballz6120.3339.018199261
Solar Temple6120.3339.018228312
Bases Unloaded5130.27810.018256304
TopLine Hitters5130.27810.018246313
Carribeans4140.22211.018234323
Backdoor Sliders2160.11113.018152310