Weeknight CoEd softball

2020 Weeknight Garfield Co-Ed Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗

Central

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Misfitz921.792-12185118
Yesterdays Bar & Grill930.7500.512195115
T-Warriors831.7081.012192128
Brew Crew840.6671.512201105
Punishers660.5003.512156142
Brewers480.3335.512137187
EXP480.3335.512111192
Green Owl Group2100.1677.512123205
Spiritual Gangsters1110.0838.51261202

National

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Concept Ads1110.917-12226123
Madd Hatter840.6673.012171113
Black Jack Mulligans660.5005.012161151

American

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Pascack Valley Hospital660.500-12137107
Hackensack Medical570.4171.012113191
Holy Name2100.1674.01293183