Weeknight CoEd softball

Batting stats

20 shown
Abreu, Danny1.0001.0002.1673.1676660401361313
Hayward, Whitey1.0001.0002.5003.5006660302541515
Severino, JonCarlos1.0001.0002.0003.0006551120311010
Henry, John.810.8181.0951.91322211714108122319
Polanco, Pito.800.6671.6002.26765400205486
Mays, Tommy.769.7241.1151.840292620141121132921
Sarzo, Jimmy.708.6921.0001.6922624171130952417
Kivlon, Jeannie.667.667.8331.50066401001154
Molfetas, Spiro.667.6671.0001.66766402001464
Torres, Chris.640.6551.0001.65529251635207132517
O'Neil, Stan.615.6431.1541.797141381211761510
Worral, Sophie.615.667.7691.43615138220036107
Moscal, Steve.563.563.5631.1251616900008196
Favia, James.500.429.500.92976300003232
Brotz, Jason.444.476.5561.03221188220055105
Goodman, Marie.444.455.444.899119410003642
Pacheco, Josh.389.421.6671.08819187120146126
Magatti, Victoria.333.357.333.6902824820006583
Pepe, Annette.167.250.167.4172018320001431
Chaquea, Mellisa.091.091.091.1821111100001011