Weeknight CoEd softball

2024 WEEKNIGHT GARFIELD CO-ED Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗

National

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Coli Construction1030.769-13223125
Pink Nation922.769-13230148
Backside Bangers931.7310.513185146
Duffy's940.6921.013213165
Down & Hard841.6541.513192146
Saved by the Ball850.6152.013182154
ARK760.5383.013187183
The Wild Rover760.5383.013150179
Misfitz670.4624.013145138
Attack Pandas580.3855.013159147
Punishers580.3855.013143182
Knights480.3335.512152195
Drock Tsunami490.3086.013196210
I'd Hit That490.3086.013161200
Swingerz490.3086.013121182

Central

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Holy Name1021.808-13153124
Pascack Valley Hospital1030.7690.513165111
Bergen Community College931.7311.013176137
Konica Minolta940.6921.513207144
Benjamin Moore Brushbacks760.5383.513181121
KGG760.5383.513127124
KPMG660.5004.012161138
4 Wall382.3086.513154214
New York Softball Giants2101.1928.01398166
Base Invaders1111.1159.01390237
Konica Minolta 20130.00010.51358193