Weeknight CoEd softball

2025 WEEKNIGHT GARFIELD COED Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗ · playoff champions (3-0) · View bracket →

National

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Saved by the Ball1210.923-13216145
ARK1120.8461.013240123
Coli Construction1120.8461.013239134
Down & Hard940.6923.013231167
Swingerz1050.6673.015216139
The Wild Rover760.5385.013168146
Knights760.5385.013221210
Punishers580.3857.013210227
I'd Hit That580.3857.013123174
Drock Tsunami3100.2319.013165185
Misfitz3100.2319.013150223

Central

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
HowYaDoing1021.808-13226130
Konica Minolta922.7690.513212148
KGG940.6921.513184157
NBA850.6152.513135132
Base Invaders760.5383.513184187
Pascack Valley Hospital661.5004.013154137
KPMG580.3855.513210207
IronSmith580.3855.513124214
Bergen Community College490.3086.513153198
4 Wall490.3086.513143220
New York Softball Giants2110.1548.513114189
Four Leaves2110.1548.51393217
Dealer Loyalty Protection1120.0779.513125227